w

Dienstag
9 - 13 Uhr
Donnerstag
9 - 13 Uhr und 14 - 18 Uhr

TWG Vertreter

Start 9 TWG Vertreter

Vertreter ab August 2020

Wolfgang Bansemer

Wolfgang Bansemer

Vertreter

A.-Wiebach-Str. 18

14513 Teltow

Korina Hoffmann

Korina Hoffmann

Vertreter

Havelstr. 7

14513 Teltow

Rene Becker

Rene Becker

Vertreter

Friedensstr. 13

14513 Teltow

Yasmin Czarnowski

Yasmin Czarnowski

Vertreter

Elbestr. 36B

14513 Teltow

Martin Dalichau

Martin Dalichau

Vertreter

A.-Wiebach-Str. 6A

14513 Teltow

Angela Dittberner

Angela Dittberner

Vertreter

Mahlower Str. 114

14513 Teltow

Dr. K.-Heinrich Dedring

Dr. K.-Heinrich Dedring

Vertreter

A.-Bebel-Str. 6

14513 Teltow

Dr. Christoph Radinger

Dr. Christoph Radinger

Vertreter

Richard-Wagner-Str. 29

14513 Teltow

Dr. Karla Schmidt

Dr. Karla Schmidt

Vertreter

Bodestr. 3A

14513 Teltow

Torsten Drescher

Torsten Drescher

Vertreter

Striewitzweg 37

14513 Teltow

Thomas Findeisen

Thomas Findeisen

Vertreter

Friedensstr. 11

14513 Teltow

Sebastian Gödeke

Sebastian Gödeke

Vertreter

Elbestr. 15C

14513 Teltow

Ines Hebbe

Ines Hebbe

Vertreter

Havelstr. 4D

14513 Teltow

Lutz Heilmann

Lutz Heilmann

Vertreter

L.-Herrmann-Str. 1C

14513 Teltow

Sybille Hermann

Sybille Hermann

Vertreter

G.-Scholl-Str. 5B

14513 Teltow

Daniel Albrecht

Daniel Albrecht

Vertreter

A.-Wiebach-Str. 7A

14513 Teltow

Alexander Herrmann

Alexander Herrmann

Vertreter

Bodestr. 3E

14513 Teltow

Torsten Anschütz

Torsten Anschütz

Vertreter

E.-Waldheim-Str. 2A

14513 Teltow

Dagmar Hildebrandt

Dagmar Hildebrandt

Vertreter

A.-Wiebach-Str. 3

14513 Teltow

Detlef Pagels

Detlef Pagels

Vertreter

K.-Niederkirchner-Str. 1E

14513 Teltow

Christian Pohl

Christian Pohl

Vertreter

K.-Niederkirchner-Str. 2A

14513 Teltow

Jürgen Höllger

Jürgen Höllger

Vertreter

K.-Niederkirchner-Str. 5C

14513 Teltow

Alexander Roland Pohl

Alexander Roland Pohl

Vertreter

K.-Niederkirchner-Str. 2A

14513 Teltow

Stefanie Hubmann

Stefanie Hubmann

Vertreter

K.-Niederkirchner-Str. 3D

14513 Teltow

Helmut Priegnitz

Helmut Priegnitz

Vertreter

Mahlower Str. 121C

14513 Teltow

Michael Janecke

Michael Janecke

Vertreter

Striewitzweg 31

14513 Teltow

Daniela Rädisch

Daniela Rädisch

Vertreter

Elbestr. 11C

14513 Teltow

Wolfgang Johst

Wolfgang Johst

Vertreter

Bodestr. 3A

14513 Teltow

Andrè Klung

Andrè Klung

Vertreter

K.-Niederkirchner-Str. 3C

14513 Teltow

Andreas Koch

Andreas Koch

Vertreter

Mahlower Str. 116

14513 Teltow

Sigrid Kröger

Sigrid Kröger

Vertreter

K.-Niederkirchner-Str. 2B

14513 Teltow

Kay Kudell

Kay Kudell

Vertreter

A.-Wiebach-Str. 5C

14513 Teltow

Frank Kunz

Frank Kunz

Vertreter

Mahlower Str. 123C

14513 Teltow

Mike Loeser

Mike Loeser

Vertreter

L.-Herrmann-Str. 3C

14513 Teltow

Cornelia Lohß

Cornelia Lohß

Vertreter

Bodestr. 6A

14513 Teltow

Brigitte Look

Brigitte Look

Vertreter

A.-Wiebach-Str. 6B

14513 Teltow

Peter Manzke

Peter Manzke

Vertreter

Elbestr. 11A

14513 Teltow

Jens Mensing

Jens Mensing

Vertreter

G.-Scholl-Str. 5D

14513 Teltow

Heiko Neuendorf

Heiko Neuendorf

Vertreter

K.-Niederkirchner-Str. 1B

14513 Teltow

Daniela-Maria Steinmetz

Daniela-Maria Steinmetz

Vertreter

A.-Wiebach-Str. 9A

14513 Teltow

Hannelore Tesmer

Hannelore Tesmer

Vertreter

Bodestr. 2E

14513 Teltow

Anneliese Walter

Anneliese Walter

Vertreter

G.-Scholl-Str. 5E

14513 Teltow

Marco Weber

Marco Weber

Vertreter

K.-Niederkirchner-Str. 7B

14513 Teltow

Sibylle Wiese

Sibylle Wiese

Vertreter

Havelstr. 6C

14513 Teltow

Gert Rasmussen

Gert Rasmussen

Vertreter

Spreestr. 2B

14513 Teltow

Andrea Zempel

Andrea Zempel

Vertreter

Elbestr. 15D

14513 Teltow

Anka Ratzmann

Anka Ratzmann

Vertreter

Mahlower Str. 110

14513 Teltow

Jürgen Rietze

Jürgen Rietze

Vertreter

Bodestr. 6B

14513 Teltow

Jürgen Rose

Jürgen Rose

Vertreter

Friedensstr. 15

14513 Teltow

Kerstin Rudek

Kerstin Rudek

Vertreter

Mahlower Str. 110

14513 Teltow

Dagmar Rux

Dagmar Rux

Vertreter

G.-Sandtner-Str. 7D

14513 Teltow

Helene Schatursunow

Helene Schatursunow

Vertreter

Elbestr. 24

14513 Teltow

Wilfried Schmidt

Wilfried Schmidt

Vertreter

G.-Sandtner-Str. 3C

14513 Teltow

Sarah Schulz

Sarah Schulz

Vertreter

Elsterstr. 3D

14513 Teltow

Norbert Schulz

Norbert Schulz

Vertreter

Friedensstr. 17

14513 Teltow

Siegfried Seifert

Siegfried Seifert

Vertreter

Havelstr. 4C

14513 Teltow

Martin Stoetzer

Martin Stoetzer

Vertreter

A.-Wiebach-Str. 7A

14513 Teltow

Elke Böttcher-Richlich

Elke Böttcher-Richlich

Ersatzvertreter

Hollandweg 16

14513 Teltow

Marion Brockel

Marion Brockel

Ersatzvertreter

E.-Waldheim-Str. 2C

14513 Teltow

Werner Hempe

Werner Hempe

Ersatzvertreter

E.-Waldheim-Str. 4B

14513 Teltow

Olaf Jankowski

Olaf Jankowski

Ersatzvertreter

Seelenbinderstr. 3B

14532 Kleinmacnow

Fabian Kürbis

Fabian Kürbis

Ersatzvertreter

E.-Waldheim-Str. 3A

14513 Teltow

Günter Lewanzik

Günter Lewanzik

Ersatzvertreter

A.-Wiebach-Str. 6B

14513 Teltow

Torsten Lippert

Torsten Lippert

Ersatzvertreter

Johann-Strauß-Str. 15

14513 Teltow

Ronny Menzel

Ronny Menzel

Ersatzvertreter

A.-Wiebach-Str. 16B

14513 Teltow

Heike Oberländer

Heike Oberländer

Ersatzvertreter

Leite 33A

14532 Kleinmachnow

Christian Pall

Christian Pall

Ersatzvertreter

J.-Graudenz-Str. 48

14532 Stahnsdorf

Stephan Paul

Stephan Paul

Ersatzvertreter

A.-Wiebach-Str. 1B

14513 Teltow

Karla Ritschel

Karla Ritschel

Ersatzvertreter

Leite 33C

14532 Kleinmachnow

Andrea Schrage

Andrea Schrage

Ersatzvertreter

A.-Wiebach-Str. 9B

14513 Teltow

Gabriela Schulz

Gabriela Schulz

Ersatzvertreter

A.-Bebel-Str. 8

14513 Teltow